CLASSIFICA & CALENDARIO C.S.I. MASCHILE

1° GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
CIRCOLO SARSINA RIPOSA
POL. SOGLIANESE GO GREEN      1-5     1-4
CELLA PONTE GIORGI GALEATA C/5      4-12     0-6
SANTA SOFIA BULLS  FUTSAL SAN ZENO      2-3     3-4
POLISPORTIVA 1980 LA TORRE C/5      3-2     3-3
 
2° GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
POL. SOGLIANESE RIPOSA
FUTSAL SAN ZENO CIRCOLO SARSINA     11-4     5-6
GO GREEN POLISPORTIVA 1980     2-2     3-4
LA TORRE C/5 CELLA PONTE GIORGI      7-4     5-8
GALEATA C/5 SANTA SOFIA BULLS      1-6     4-3
 
3° GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
FUTSAL SAN ZENO RIPOSA
CIRCOLO SARSINA GALEATA C/5     7-2     0-6
CELLA PONTE GIORGI GO GREEN     2-9     3-2
SANTA SOFIA BULLS  LA TORRE C/5     5-1     3-2
POLISPORTIVA 1980 POL. SOGLIANESE     3-2     5-2
 
4° GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
POLISPORTIVA 1980 RIPOSA
POL. SOGLIANESE CELLA PONTE GIORGI    11-1     6-4
GO GREEN SANTA SOFIA BULLS     5-2     2-6
LA TORRE C/5 CIRCOLO SARSINA     3-3     5-6
GALEATA C/5 FUTSAL SAN ZENO     4-3     5-9
 
5° GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
GALEATA C/5 RIPOSA
CIRCOLO SARSINA GO GREEN     6-3     2-5
CELLA PONTE GIORGI POLISPORTIVA 1980     0-3     2-5
FUTSAL SAN ZENO LA TORRE C/5     9-4     6-4
SANTA SOFIA BULLS POL. SOGLIANESE     5-4     6-0
 
6° GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
CELLA PONTE GIORGI RIPOSA
POL. SOGLIANESE CIRCOLO SARSINA     2-4
GO GREEN FUTSAL SAN ZENO     4-8
LA TORRE C/5 GALEATA C/5     7-4
POLISPORTIVA 1980 SANTA SOFIA BULLS     6-6
 
7° GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
LA TORRE C/5 RIPOSA
CIRCOLO SARSINA POLISPORTIVA 1980     4-8
FUTSAL SAN ZENO POL. SOGLIANESE     5-3
SANTA SOFIA BULLS CELLA PONTE GIORGI     8-0
GALEATA C/5 GO GREEN     3-3
 
8° GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
SANTA SOFIA BULLS RIPOSA
POL. SOGLIANESE GALEATA C/5    3-5
CELLA PONTE GIORGI CIRCOLO SARSINA    4-8
GO GREEN LA TORRE C/5    6-2
POLISPORTIVA 1980 FUTSAL SAN ZENO    4-4
 
9° GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
GO GREEN RIPOSA
CIRCOLO SARSINA SANTA SOFIA BULLS   3-3
FUTSAL SAN ZENO CELLA PONTE GIORGI   11-0
LA TORRE C/5 POL. SOGLIANESE   0-5
GALEATA C/5 POLISPORTIVA 1980   0-5